KARLOVAC, 09.07.2005.

KPA KARLOVAC

UKUPNI POREDAK

8. PLIVAČKI MARATON KARLOVAC 2005.

IME I PREZIME

SPOL

GODINA

RODENJA

KATEG

ORIJA

NACIN

KLUB

REDOSLJED

VRIJEME

ANTUN STARČIĆ

M

89

B

H

KPA KOSTRENA

1

21:49,56

IGOR LEVATIĆ

M

86

A

H

DRAVA VARAŽDIN

2

22:41,06

MARKO MILATOVIĆ

M

82

A

H

RK SISAK

3

22:46,50

KARLO UDOVIČIĆ

M

91

C

H

KPA KOSTRENA

4

23:50,50

VLADIMIR ŠOŠTARIĆ

M

90

C

H

DŠV ŠODERICA

5

24:10,01

ANA MARIJA KRIVEC

Ž

89

B

H

RK VERTIGO

6

25'.14,12

SINIŠA STANIČIĆ

M

69

A

S

PK NOVI ZAGREB

7

25.51,40

MAJA MAVRINAC

Ž

88

B

H

KPA KOSTRENA

8

26:57,34

MARIJAN SUŠENJ

M

92

D

H

DŠV ŠODERICA

9

27:04,21

JOSIP PAPST

M

86

A

H

KPA KARLOVAC

10

27:08,43

MATKO MARENIĆ

M

84

A

H

RK SISAK

11

27:31,87

STJEPAN TREPAČ

M

54

V

H

KPA KARLOVAC

12

28:14,96

PETRA KOVAČ

Ž

90

C

H

DŠV ŠODERICA

13

28:17,18

DOMAGOJ ŠTEFANAC

M

88

B

S

PK NOVI ZAGREB

14

28:42,01

HRVOJE GRDIĆ

M

88

B

S

VK ZAGREB

15

28:42,65

SILVIJA PERIĆ

Ž

89

H

RK VERTIGO

16

28:56,43

BARBARA VISINTIN

Ž

75

A

S

PK NOVI ZAGREB

17

28:57,54

ZLATKO HORVAT

M

50

V

S

PK NOVI ZAGREB

18

28:58,87

RENATA DUPIN

Ž

72

A

H

KPA KARLOVAC

19

29:00,56

GORAN GORŠĆAK

M

70

A

S

KPA KARLOVAC

20

29:03,15

B0ŽIDAR FAJS

M

51

V

H

KPA KARLOVAC

21

29:41,93

SARA UŠIĆ

Ž

91

C

H

PD MLADOST MEDULIN

22

29:52,93

ALEN JURIŠIĆ

M

91

C

H

PD MLADOST MEDULIN

23

30:12,21

ALEKSANDAR B0ŽIĆ

M

65

V

S

KA-TIM KARLOVAC

24

30:40,90

LAURA SUTLOVIĆ

Ž

91

C

H

KPA KOSTRENA

25

30:59,01

BRANKA DOMINIS

Z

76

A

S

PK DUPIN BIOGRAD

26

31:23,43

IVAN ROŽIĆ

M

43

V

S

RK SISAK

27

31:46,75

MARINA BEDENIKOVIĆ

Ž

78

A

H

KPA KARLOVAC

28

32:11,50

LEANA-ANDRIJANA STIPANIČIĆ

Ž

92

D

S

PK MEDVEŠĆAK

29

32:36,06

MILAN GUŠTIN

M

89

B

H

KPA KARLOVAC

30

32:42,65

SANJA PAVELIĆ

Ž

90

C

S

PK DUPIN BIOGRAD

31

32:45,87

ŽELJKO SOKOLIĆ

M

52

V

S

VINODOL

32

33:12,34

NEVENKO CEROVAC

M

55

V

S

BUZET

33

33:54,96

DINO EŠKINJA

M

90

C

S

PK DUPIN BIOGRAD

34

35:28,02

MARIN POROPAT

M

85

A

S

GC DUBOVAC

35

35:45,15

BARTOL STOJANOV

M

91

C

S

PK DUPIN BIOGRAD

36

35:46,15

ZLATKO ĐURIN

M

55

V

S

KA-TIM KARLOVAC

37

37:19,59

TOMISLAV ŠILJAC

M

82

A

S

GC DUBOVAC

38

37:24,23

IGOR JELINIĆ

M

64

V

S

PD DUBOVAC

39

37:45,87

MARKO BLAŠKOVIĆ

M

71

A

H

EKO MORE MEDULIN

40

37:56,00

VANJA GVOZDIĆ

M

88

B

S

GC DUBOVAC

41

41:04,37

ANITA PUŠKARIC

Ž

90

C

S

KPA KARLOVAC

42

42:14,21

MARTINA ŠKRTIC

Ž

88

B

S

KPA KARLOVAC

43

42:14,87

DINO BABIC

M

89

B

S

KPA KARLOVAC

44

42:16,40

ROMANO MALIĆ

M

87

A

S

KPA KARLOVAC

45

42:19,15

SAŠA BABIĆ

M

65

V

S

KPA KARLOVAC

46

42:21,78

ANTUN BULK

M

84

A

S

KPA KARLOVAC

47

42:23,93

MONIKA BABIĆ

Ž

93

D

S

KPA KARLOVAC

 

ANDREJA PUŠKARIĆ

Ž

92

D

S

KPA KARLOVAC